Team and Pool Records – Girls

 

POOL RECORDS   TEAM RECORDS
NAME TEAM TIME YEAR 8 & Under NAME TIME YEAR
K. Mann LCC 16.79 2003 25 M Free J. Gyger 17.31 1999
L. Schwartz L-S Otters 20.63 2017 25 M Back L. Groff 22.09 2018
C. Stonebrook Bent Creek 21.19 1998 25 M Breast J. Gyger 21.38 1999
K. Brooker Denver 18.78 1999 25 M Fly L. Groff 20.08 2018
Yasonki
Garner
Chandler
Gorman
Mt. Joy 1:22.20 1998 100 M Relay Gyger
Holland
O’ Neil
Wagner
1:22.50 1999
NAME TEAM TIME YEAR 9-10 NAME TIME YEAR
C. Ernst East Pete 14.48 2017 25 M Free J. Gyger 14.92 2001
H. Atkinson Mountville 18.09 2003 25 M Back J. Kline 18.74 2004
A. McAdoo Hempfield 18.65 1999 25 M Breast A. McAdoo 18.65 1999
G. Stramara LCC 16.06 2014 25 M Fly B. Bertoli 16.72 1997
Mann
Dodge
Kuntz
Mann
Mountville 1:07.08 2005 100 M Relay Jackson
Holland
Weisensale
Gyger
1:06.80 2001
NAME TEAM TIME YEAR 11-12 NAME TIME YEAR
G. Stramara LCC 29.76 2016 50 M Free J. Gyger 30.38 2003
G. Walsh Mt. Joy 33.75 2015 50 M Back C. Schweigert 35.14 2018
M. Minney Bent Creek 36.65 2001 50 M Breast A. McAdoo 36.85 2001
G. Stramara LCC 31.38 2016 50 M Fly C. Herr 33.47 2005
Werner
Davis
Kuntz
Hoke
LCC 2:07.10 2005 200 M Relay Loiseau
Kline
Gallaegher
Herr
2:08.20 2005
NAME TEAM TIME YEAR 13-14 NAME TIME YEAR
C. Herr Hempfield 28.32 2007 50 M Free C. Herr 28.32 2007
T. Mandrell East Pete 32.49 2014 50 M Back C. Herr 32.05 2007
A. McAdoo Hempfield 35.57 2003 50 M Breast A. McAdoo 35.57 2003
G. Stramara LCC 30.13 2018 50 M Fly C. Herr 31.45 2007
May
McCormick
Shaub
Breitbach
Millersville 2:04.16 2016 200 M Relay Herr
Loiseau
Loiseau
Jack
2:04.10 2006
NAME TEAM TIME YEAR 15 & Over NAME TIME YEAR
Jo Park Mt. Joy 27.58 2018 50 M Free C. Herr 28.02 2008
L. McDonnell Mountville 31.42 2002 50 M Back B. Bertoli 33.01 2003
Jo Park Mt. Joy 33.71 2018 50 M Breast A. McAdoo 35.47 2004
Jo Park Mt. Joy 29.35 2018 50 M Fly B. Bertoli 31.36 2002
Laufer
Laufer
Herman 
McDonell
Mountville 1:59.20 2003 200 M Relay Sterkenberger
Weller
Bertoli
Dean
1:59.50 2003